D60LF

NEW FLYER Pdf Download PDF Report

Check-in Spare Parts

Part Number Description Quantity
04857 Washer M18 2
042439 Nut 3/4 UNC Prev torque 2
21N20000 Nut-Jam 1 1/4 UNF 4
018145 Nut locking 24 mm 2
018147 Bolt rad rod actg. 2
048556 Lockout-M18 Prev try 4
148549 Cap-screw-sat hd M18x80 4
048548 Cap-screw-sat hd M18x80 2
055166 Bolt-hex hd M24x1.5x90 2
050874 nut-hex hd lock M24x1.54 2
5944550 Strap locking 10
035386 Washer lock plate 10
101082 Spacer U bolt 8
41N16000 Nut Nylock 8
022789 shim 2
042440 Nut 3/4 UNF Prev Torque 8
010629 O-ring-20 2
053809 Seal-washer-20 ORS 2
018622 O-ring 24 2
117552 Potentiometer 2
039220 Mount, rear engine 4
039222 Spacer, mount 2
8112182 Bumper susp. beam 2
010380 Bumper-suspension 2
041415 valve, leveling 6
024022 link assembly 7
41N04000 Lockout 1/4-28 14
50W04000 Washer flat SS 1/4 14
109621 Assy-shock stud plate 8
109620 Plate-shock Mtg 9
6327558 Screw, hex M20 x 130 mm 12
038409 Assy-shock stud plate 8
038408 Assy-shock mount 4
061245 Bolt-U long axle 4
120076 Assy-hose-12 liq. S.S. 1
120075 Assy-hose-20 Suc. S.S. 1
120222 Assy-hose-20 Suc. S.S. 1
120223 Assy-hose-24 Suc. S.S. 1
N/A Manuals-Parts 1
N/A Manuals-Service 1
009683 Drive shaft Assy; 1
009863 Shock AB 2
055086 Air bellows w/o stop 2
050774 Frt-Rad rod 4
018151 Lateral rod frt 1
015987 Radius rod upper rear 2
015988 Assy radius rod lowr rr 2
015813 Shock ab 8
009594 Air spring 4
061264 Bunks rear LH 1
061265 Bunks rear RH 1
109603 Rod-ctr susp lwr rad 2
109604 Rod-ctr susp upr rad 2
009582 Tire lfb mich nfil sup 10
114826 Belt 2/5 VX885 Lg-Pirelli 1
N/A Drag link (new for Rockwell) 1