T80206 WFD

NOVA BUS Pdf Download PDF Report

Check-in Spare Parts

Part Number Description Quantity
NA Maintenance Manual 1
NA Shock bushings 1
1R10-105 Air spring 4
1R12-284 Air spring 2
NA Brass bushing 7
NA Sway bar retainers 4
NA Sway bar stops 4
C0819 Shock asorbers 20
NA Sway bar hangers 2
NA Grade 6 bolts 3/4'' 4
NA Brass bushings 8
NA 3/4 x 3 1/2'' bolts 8
NA Leveling valves 2
04840 Radius rods 2
FG9083 Radius rods 3
FG9086 Radius rods 1
NA Radius rods 2
NA Angle radius rods 2
NA Radius rod pivots 2
NA 10'' connectors 2
9422307 Nuts 44
427565 2'' bolts 6
9416892 Nuts 4
G1201749 Bolts 2
2429518 5'' x 1'' bolts 6
9430615 6'' x 1'' bolts 6
223531 3 3/4'' x 3/4'' bolts 2
61201749 3 3/8'' x 1'' bolts 4
9416892 7/8'' nuts 4
9422307 5/8'' nuts 44
9422308 11/16'' nuts 44
107825 1/2'' stamped nut 12
103388 Cotter pin 6
9422311 7/8'' nut 6
107827 3/4'' Stamped nut 10
9430566 5 1/2'' x 3/4'' bolt 9
2436168 13/16'' washers 12
121358 5/8'' nuts 24
24136163 Washers 20
046556 7/16'' castle nut 6
186679 Bolts 6
454467 Bolts 8
2436171 Washers 12
427565 Bolts 6